Random Combat Photo SCRAP Logo Random Combat Photo

 Menu

Hall of Fame

Yearly Fleet Records
Points
#FleetPointsYear
1Allies37885  2011
2Allies33575  2009
3Allies21390  2016
4Allies20240  2010
5Axis18230  2011
Opponents Sunk
#FleetSinksYear
1Allies352009
2Allies182010
3Allies172011
4Axis122011
5Axis102010
Victory Margin
#FleetMarginEvent
1Allies10785  Dec08
2Allies9290  Apr09
3Allies7525  Feb11
4Allies7025  Jun09
5Allies6580  Jan14
6Allies6320  Dec09
7Allies5715  Aug09
8Allies5155  Oct16
9Allies5035  Nov11
10Steve's Pride4750  Oct15
11Allies4680  Jan03
12Allies4645  Jan09
Older scores have precedence in the event of a tie so some records may be omitted for this reason.
Yearly Individual Records
Points
#CaptainShipPointsYear
1Hollins, HarryCalifornia16977  2011
2Eliassen, BrianChester15408  2016
3Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota14737  2009
4Siouxpancic, TyWarspite12828  2009
5Wilson, MattPennsylvania10791  2015
6Siouxpancic, TyWarspite10490  2015
7Graybill, ChrisNorthampton9370  2011
8Olson, BrandonDerfflinger8624  2011
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann8500  2011
10Siouxpancic, TyWarspite8182  2008
Damage
#CaptainShipDamageYear
1Hollins, HarryCalifornia20900  2011
2Thrall, SteveKonig20225  2011
3Thrall, TannerVon der Tann16315  2011
4Thrall, SteveKonig16015  2009
5Wilson, MattPennsylvania15975  2015
6Thrall, SteveKonig14745  2010
7Matsuura, CraigKawachi13370  2016
8Olson, ToddDerfflinger11665  2009
9Hollins, HarryCalifornia11335  2010
10Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota11300  2009
Sinks
#CaptainShipSinksYear
1Thrall, SteveKonig132009
2Olson, ToddDerfflinger102009
3Thrall, TannerVon der Tann102009
4Thrall, SteveKonig92010
5Matsuura, CraigKawachi62016
6Thrall, SteveKonig52011
7Thrall, TannerVon der Tann42008
8Siouxpancic, TyInflexible42010
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann42010
10Thrall, SteveKoln42012
Sorties
#CaptainShipSortiesYear
1Thrall, TannerVon der Tann372011
2Hollins, HarryCalifornia352011
3Graybill, ChrisNorthampton322011
4Thrall, SteveKonig312009
5Thrall, SteveKonig312010
6Thrall, SteveKonig292011
7Olson, BrandonDerfflinger272010
8Graybill, BobAugusta272011
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann252009
10Olson, BrandonDerfflinger252011
Penalties
#CaptainShipPenaltiesYear
1Thrall, TannerVon der Tann30002009
2Thrall, SteveKonig19002009
3Thrall, TannerVon der Tann16002010
4Wilson, MattPennsylvania16002011
5Thrall, TannerVon der Tann14002011
6Hollins, HarryVon der Tann12002009
7Thrall, SteveKonig12002010
8Betts, DanielTegetthoff12002014
9Olson, ToddMogami12002014
10Siouxpancic, TyKenya12002016
Unseaworthies
#CaptainShipUnseawrthYear
1Graybill, BobAttilio Regolo22011
2Graybill, ChrisAttilio Regolo12012
3McGee, JasonLouisville12014
4Heughins, AndyKoln12015
Holes
#CaptainShipHolesYear
1Hollins, HarryCalifornia9792011
2Thrall, SteveKonig8382011
3Thrall, SteveKonig7012009
4Thrall, TannerVon der Tann6712011
5Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota5902009
6Hollins, HarryCalifornia5772010
7Olson, ToddDerfflinger5642009
8Siouxpancic, TyWarspite5352009
9Thrall, SteveKonig5332010
10Matsuura, CraigKawachi5222016
Aboves
#CaptainShipAbovesYear
1Hollins, HarryCalifornia6302011
2Thrall, SteveKonig4902011
3Matsuura, CraigKawachi4772016
4Siouxpancic, TyWarspite4462009
5Thrall, SteveKonig4242009
6Hollins, HarryCalifornia4112010
7Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota4102009
8Olson, ToddDerfflinger3842009
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann3792011
10Olson, ToddMogami3672012
Ons
#CaptainShipOnsYear
1Hollins, HarryCalifornia1142011
2Wilson, MattPennsylvania872015
3Thrall, SteveKonig832009
4Thrall, SteveKonig832011
5Thrall, TannerVon der Tann832011
6Olson, BrandonDerfflinger732011
7Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota722009
8Olson, ToddDerfflinger622008
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann532009
10Olson, BrandonDerfflinger522010
Belows
#CaptainShipBelowsYear
1Thrall, SteveKonig2652011
2Hollins, HarryCalifornia2352011
3Thrall, TannerVon der Tann2092011
4Thrall, SteveKonig2012010
5Thrall, SteveKonig1942009
6Thrall, TannerVon der Tann1352009
7Olson, ToddDerfflinger1332009
8Hollins, HarryCalifornia1232010
9Olson, BrandonDerfflinger1202011
10Olson, ToddDerfflinger1102008
Withdraws
#CaptainShipWithdrawsYear
1Eliassen, BrianChester22016
2Asman, DavidZ-4312002
3O'Bannon, MikeLutzow12002
4Aono, MikeDrottning12003
5Flores, JohnMoltke12003
6Siouxpancic, TyFylgia12009
7Siouxpancic, TyWarspite12009
8Taylor, JohnWarspite12009
9Matsuura, RyanBrooklyn12011
10Mitchell, TomLutzow12011
Declares
#CaptainShipDeclaresYear
1Asman, DavidZ-4312002
2Thrall, SteveKonig12010
3Graybill, BobNorth Carolina12012
4Matsuura, CraigKawachi12015
5Heughins, AndyKoln12016
Older scores have precedence in the event of a tie so some records may be omitted for this reason.
Battle Individual Records
Points
#CaptainShipPointsEvent
1Eliassen. BrianSouth Dakota4476  Dec08
2Siouxpancic, TyWarspite4029  Dec08
3Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota3025  Jan03
4Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota2475  Apr02
5Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota2465  May02
6Siouxpancic, TyWarspite2420  May09
7Siouxpancic, TyWarspite2269  Nov12
8Siouxpancic, TyWarspite2250  Jan09
9Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota2216  Dec09
10Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota2115  Jan02
Damage
#CaptainShipDamageEvent
1Olson, ToddDerfflinger6505  Dec08
2Hollins, HarryCalifornia3370  Jan11
3Thrall, SteveKonig3060  Dec09
4Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota3015  Jan09
5Thrall, SteveKonig2940  Jan11
6Thrall, SteveKonig2930  Aug09
7Thrall, TannerVon der Tann2925  Apr09
8Thrall, SteveKonig2770  Feb11
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann2665  Sep11
10Olson, ToddDerfflinger2515  Oct09
Sinks
#CaptainShipSinksEvent
1Thrall, SteveKonig3Jan09
2Thrall, TannerVon der Tann3Apr09
3Thrall, SteveKonig2Dec08
4Thrall, TannerVon der Tann2Dec08
5Thrall, TannerVon der Tann2Jan09
6Siouxpancic, TyFylgia2Mar09
7Olson, ToddDerfflinger2Apr09
8Olson, ToddDerfflinger2Jun09
9Thrall, SteveKonig2Jun09
10Thrall, SteveKonig2Aug09
Penalties
#CaptainShipPenaltiesEvent
1Thrall, TannerVon der Tann1500Nov09
2Hollins, HarryVon der Tann1200Dec09
3Thrall, TannerVon der Tann1200Mar10
4Olson, ToddMogami1200Feb14
5Betts, DanielTegetthoff1200Apr14
6Siouxpancic, TyKenya1200Dec16
7Flores, JohnMoltke1000Jan03
8Hollins, HarryCalifornia1000Sep11
9Thrall, TannerVon der Tann900Apr09
10Thrall, SteveKonig800Oct10
Holes
#CaptainShipHolesEvent
1Olson, ToddDerfflinger207Dec08
2Siouxpancic, TyWarspite196Jul13
3Wilson, MattPennsylvania186Jan15
4Flores, JohnMoltke162Jan03
5Betts, DanielJugoslavija153Mar12
6Wilson, MattPennsylvania145Nov15
7Thrall, SteveKonig142Jan11
8Siouxpancic, TyWarspite136Nov15
9Hollins, HarryCalifornia134Jan11
10Olson, ToddDerfflinger125Jan09
Aboves
#CaptainShipAbovesEvent
1Siouxpancic, TyWarspite172Jul13
2Betts, DanielJugoslavija145Mar12
3Wilson, MattPennsylvania139Jan15
4Flores, JohnMoltke136Jan03
5Siouxpancic, TyWarspite112May16
6Olson, ToddDerfflinger103Jan09
7Cross, EthanInvincible100Nov15
8Matsuura, CraigKawachi99Nov16
9Siouxpancic, TyWarspite98Nov15
10Thrall, SteveKonig95Jan09
Ons
#CaptainShipOnsEvent
1Olson, ToddDerfflinger53Dec08
2Wilson, MattPennsylvania31Jan15
3Wilson, MattPennsylvania25Nov15
4Thrall, SteveKonig24Aug09
5Dworniczak, JoeVon der Tann19Jan03
6Hollins, HarryCalifornia18Jan11
7Hollins, HarryCalifornia17Nov11
8Wilson, MattPennsylvania17Jul13
9Flores, JohnMoltke16Jan03
10Dworniczak, JoeVon der Tann16Mar03
Belows
#CaptainShipBelowsEvent
1Olson, ToddDerfflinger91Dec08
2Thrall, SteveKonig48Dec09
3Thrall, SteveBaden46Jan14
4Hollins, HarryCalifornia44Jan11
5Thrall, TannerVon der Tann44Sep11
6Eliassen, BrianSouth Dakota42Jan09
7Thrall, SteveKonig41Feb11
8Thrall, TannerVon der Tann39Apr09
9Thrall, SteveKonig36Mar11
10Thrall, SteveKonig34Aug09
Older scores have precedence in the event of a tie so some records may be omitted for this reason.